ThPokal
02.02.2020
Florett - Gemischt - Senioren
Aufruf
1 |
GRANERT |
Johannes |
12.01.2002 |
Herren |
SV Einheit Altenburg |
TH |
|
Deutschland |
1 |
|
1 |
WEGENER |
Marike |
07.08.1993 |
Damen |
Fechtcentrum Halle |
SN |
|
Deutschland |
1 |
|
1 |
SIMM |
Ralph |
18.09.1975 |
Herren |
Dresdener FC |
SN |
|
Deutschland |
3 |
|
1 |
SCHOLZ |
Susanne |
09.05.1989 |
Damen |
Dresdener FC |
SN |
|
Deutschland |
3 |
|
1 |
LOESCHE |
Teo |
08.10.2002 |
Herren |
FSC Jena |
TH |
|
Deutschland |
4 |
|
1 |
LESSER |
Daniel |
12.05.1983 |
Herren |
Nürnberger FC |
|
|
Deutschland |
6 |
|
1 |
MORITZ |
Gerrit |
27.10.1977 |
Herren |
Nürnberger FC |
BY |
|
Deutschland |
10 |
|
1 |
MORITZ |
Patrick |
04.12.1981 |
Herren |
Nürnberger FC |
BY |
|
Deutschland |
11 |
|
1 |
PRECHTL |
Hanns |
03.06.1943 |
Herren |
Nürnberger FC |
BY |
|
Deutschland |
99 |
|
1 |
WIEFEL |
Cedric |
10.07.2002 |
Herren |
FSC Jena |
TH |
|
Deutschland |
99 |
|
1 |
TATZKO |
Jonte Finn |
05.01.2004 |
Herren |
Nürnberger FC |
|
|
Deutschland |
99 |
|
1 |
BRAUN |
Christoph |
21.12.1965 |
Herren |
Nürnberger FC |
BY |
|
Deutschland |
99 |
|
1 |
NEUMANN |
Jose Antolin |
01.12.2001 |
Herren |
FSC Jena |
TH |
|
Deutschland |
99 |
|
0 |
** Ohne Mannschaft ** |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Runden
Rundennummer 01 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
|
# |
V |
+/- |
+ |
NEUMANN |
Jose Antolin |
GER |
|
1 |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
2 |
0,750 |
28 |
54 |
BRAUN |
Christoph |
GER |
|
2 |
0 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
V |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
12 |
0,083 |
-38 |
20 |
LOESCHE |
Teo |
GER |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
3 |
0,750 |
26 |
54 |
WIEFEL |
Cedric |
GER |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1 |
1,000 |
37 |
60 |
MORITZ |
Patrick |
GER |
|
5 |
4 |
V |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
V |
0 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
11 |
0,166 |
-23 |
30 |
TATZKO |
Jonte Finn |
GER |
|
6 |
V |
V |
1 |
1 |
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
3 |
V |
1 |
2 |
|
8 |
0,500 |
-1 |
42 |
LESSER |
Daniel |
GER |
|
7 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
V |
1 |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
4 |
0 |
V |
|
10 |
0,250 |
-17 |
31 |
PRECHTL |
Hanns |
GER |
|
8 |
1 |
V |
0 |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
4 |
|
7 |
0,583 |
2 |
45 |
SCHOLZ |
Susanne |
GER |
|
9 |
1 |
V |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
13 |
0,083 |
-40 |
17 |
SIMM |
Ralph |
GER |
|
10 |
0 |
V |
1 |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
V3 |
0 |
|
6 |
0,583 |
4 |
41 |
MORITZ |
Gerrit |
GER |
|
11 |
1 |
V |
2 |
2 |
V |
4 |
V |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
V |
0 |
|
9 |
0,416 |
-12 |
39 |
GRANERT |
Johannes |
GER |
|
12 |
3 |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
5 |
0,583 |
13 |
48 |
WEGENER |
Marike |
GER |
|
13 |
V3 |
V |
3 |
2 |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4 |
0,750 |
21 |
49 |
Ergebnisliste
1 |
WIEFEL |
Cedric |
FSC Jena |
TH |
|
Deutschland |
2 |
NEUMANN |
Jose Antolin |
FSC Jena |
TH |
|
Deutschland |
3 |
LOESCHE |
Teo |
FSC Jena |
TH |
|
Deutschland |
4 |
WEGENER |
Marike |
Fechtcentrum Halle |
SN |
|
Deutschland |
5 |
GRANERT |
Johannes |
SV Einheit Altenburg |
TH |
|
Deutschland |
6 |
SIMM |
Ralph |
Dresdener FC |
SN |
|
Deutschland |
7 |
PRECHTL |
Hanns |
Nürnberger FC |
BY |
|
Deutschland |
8 |
TATZKO |
Jonte Finn |
Nürnberger FC |
|
|
Deutschland |
9 |
MORITZ |
Gerrit |
Nürnberger FC |
BY |
|
Deutschland |
10 |
LESSER |
Daniel |
Nürnberger FC |
|
|
Deutschland |
11 |
MORITZ |
Patrick |
Nürnberger FC |
BY |
|
Deutschland |
12 |
BRAUN |
Christoph |
Nürnberger FC |
BY |
|
Deutschland |
13 |
SCHOLZ |
Susanne |
Dresdener FC |
SN |
|
Deutschland |