Stadtwerke-Pokal 2022
05.11.2022
Degen - Men - U15
Aufruf
1 |
Maaßen |
Pelle |
25.08.2008 |
Herren |
TV Markkleeberg |
|
|
Deutschland |
0 |
|
1 |
HARTWIG |
Finn |
07.06.2008 |
Herren |
TV Markkleeberg |
|
|
Deutschland |
0 |
|
0 |
** Ohne Mannschaft ** |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
LÜDEMANN |
Neo Maxim |
27.01.2009 |
Herren |
TV Markkleeberg |
|
|
Deutschland |
0 |
|
1 |
Meier |
Leopold |
24.06.2008 |
Herren |
SGM Heiligenstadt |
|
|
Deutschland |
0 |
|
1 |
HOLLBURG |
Karl |
25.04.2009 |
Herren |
TV Markkleeberg |
|
|
Deutschland |
0 |
|
1 |
RIEMANN |
Fabian |
09.09.2008 |
Herren |
SV Einheit Altenburg |
|
|
Deutschland |
0 |
|
1 |
Thiele |
Ben Luca |
13.06.2009 |
Herren |
Dresdener FC |
|
|
Deutschland |
0 |
|
Runden
Rundennummer 01 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
# |
V |
+/- |
+ |
Thiele |
Ben Luca |
GER |
|
1 |
|
0 |
V |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
|
6 |
0,166 |
-17 |
11 |
RIEMANN |
Fabian |
GER |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
1 |
0,833 |
15 |
28 |
Meier |
Leopold |
GER |
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
0 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
5 |
0,333 |
-5 |
18 |
HOLLBURG |
Karl |
GER |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
V4 |
1 |
|
3 |
0,666 |
10 |
23 |
Maaßen |
Pelle |
GER |
|
5 |
V |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
3 |
0 |
|
7 |
0,166 |
-19 |
8 |
HARTWIG |
Finn |
GER |
|
6 |
V |
4 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
3 |
|
4 |
0,500 |
5 |
25 |
LÜDEMANN |
Neo Maxim |
GER |
|
7 |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V4 |
|
|
2 |
0,833 |
11 |
27 |
Runden
Rundennummer 01 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
# |
V |
+/- |
+ |
Thiele |
Ben Luca |
GER |
|
1 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5 |
0,333 |
-12 |
12 |
HOLLBURG |
Karl |
GER |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V4 |
V |
2 |
|
3 |
0,833 |
11 |
26 |
Maaßen |
Pelle |
GER |
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
7 |
0,000 |
-19 |
11 |
Meier |
Leopold |
GER |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
V |
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
6 |
0,166 |
-9 |
16 |
LÜDEMANN |
Neo Maxim |
GER |
|
5 |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
0,500 |
3 |
20 |
RIEMANN |
Fabian |
GER |
|
6 |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
2 |
0,833 |
12 |
27 |
HARTWIG |
Finn |
GER |
|
7 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V4 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
0,833 |
14 |
27 |
Direktausscheid
Letzte 8 |
Halbfinale |
Finale |
Sieger |
|
V-10RIEMANN Fabian GER |
|
|
|
|
14-VHOLLBURG Karl GER |
|
|
11-V12HOLLBURG Karl GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ergebnisliste
1 |
HOLLBURG |
Karl |
TV Markkleeberg |
|
|
Deutschland |
2 |
RIEMANN |
Fabian |
SV Einheit Altenburg |
|
|
Deutschland |
3 |
LÜDEMANN |
Neo Maxim |
TV Markkleeberg |
|
|
Deutschland |
4 |
HARTWIG |
Finn |
TV Markkleeberg |
|
|
Deutschland |
5 |
Meier |
Leopold |
SGM Heiligenstadt |
|
|
Deutschland |
6 |
Thiele |
Ben Luca |
Dresdener FC |
|
|
Deutschland |
7 |
Maaßen |
Pelle |
TV Markkleeberg |
|
|
Deutschland |